B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA
19 RISHI RAMA RAO VANUKURU
20 (MS) SHIEVANI GOURI UPADHYAY
21 OJAS GUPTA
22 ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA
23 AGRAWAL GAURAV AJAY
24 TATHED ROSHAN ATULKUMAR
25 NIKAM SUJIT JIBHAU
26 RANJAN HARSH SANJEEV
27 (MS) PATARE SHRADDHA BHASKARRAO
28 KINNUR MAHEN SIDDHARAJ
29 MAHENDRA CHAWLA
30 VINEET MANGAL
31 PIYUSH JAIN
32 AKASH MEENA
33 SURYA PRATAP SINGH
34 ADITYA PRATAP
35 (MS) SHIVANI BANSAL
36 VINAYAK SUTHAR
37 TEJASVA PRATAP SINGH
38 DIVANSHU PALIWAL
39 PARTH JAIMINI
40 ANURODH MEHTA
41 ANSHUL JAIN
42 NARENDER CHOUDHARY
43 SAURABH KUMAR SAMARIA
44 RAMSWAROOP KUMAWAT
45 HARSH BOHRA
46 KRISHNA PAL
47 MEET DHIRAJLAL KAKADIA
48 MAYANK RAJ
49 VIVEK TURKAR
50 SUMIT KUMAR
51 RHYTHM JAIN
52 (MS) ARUSHI PODDAR
53 MOHIT DHIRAJ CHHABDA
54 TARUN BAJAJ
55 (MS) SEEMA KUMARI
56 PRASHANT CHOUDHARY
57 ABHISHEK
58 SUNIL KUMAR
59 JITENDRA ARYA
60 ARPIT DANGI
61 RAHUL CHAPLOT
62 SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA
63 AYUSH AGARWAL
64 SANJEEV KUMAR
65 RAHUL KUNDU
66 ADITYA ANAND
67 PRANAY JHUNJHUNWALA
68 UTSAV JAIN
69 SOMESH SIKARWAR
70 ARCHIT KATARE
71 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA
72 DIVYANSH
73 AMAN BANSAL
74 ANKIT PATEL
75 SUSHMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
76 GAURAV SINHA
77 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
78 SHUBHAM KUMAR
79 RAJ KUMAR KEDIA
80 PRABHAV MOHTA
81 MAYANK PRAKASH
82 KOTHA KONDA SAI SHARAN
83 KUSUMA JAYACHANDRA ADITYA
84 M BALU RAJENDRA PRASAD
85 (MS) NAGULAPALLY MOUNICA
86 (MS) S DIVYA
87 MAMIDI REVANTH RAJ
88 (MS) GUMIREDDY SUSHMITHA SREE
89 BURRA LAVAN TEJA
90 S SREEKAR REDDY
91 NOOKALA SAIVIKAS
92 BASWAPURAM AVINASHH KUMAR
93 KADAGANCHI ARUN KUMAR
94 MASUNA SANTHOSH
95 MUDAVATH HARISH KUMAR
96 CHALLAGULLA CHAKRA SRI SAI
97 OBULAMPALLI MITHUN
98 RANA SUJAYAKAR DUBBAKU
99 KORAKOLA JAI KISHAN KUMAR
100 KONDAVEETI DHARAN
101 TALLURI REVANTH
102 ABU SHAHIR M S
103 ABHAY VIKRAM
104 AKSHAY KUMAR
105 AVIJIT SRIVASTAVA
106 ABHINAV DAWAS
107 BRIJESH KUMAR MEENA
108 GAUNEKAR SOHAM MAHENDRA
109 JHUNJHUNWALA RISHI RANDHIR

B.Tech 2018 List

Sr. No. Name Social Media
1 (MS) SANTOSHI ANURAGI
2 ABHISHEK TIWARI
3 PERAVALI SAI PRAKASH
4 SAURABH MEENA
5 AMBUJ KUMAR
6 CHINTA KUMARA NAGABHUSHANAM
7 GUNDU NAGA SAI JAGADISH
8 SUMIT KUMAR
9 JAIN ANMOL VIJAYKUMAR
10 HEET PANKAJ SHAH
11 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
12 PRAVEENKUMAR KALURAM KANWAT
13 PRANAV SHAILESH SHAH
14 AKSHAT KEJRIWAL
15 PATIL SANDESH BHASKAR
16 KARMARKAR OMKAR DEEPAK
17 PATEL MOHIT MANJI
18 RAGHAV DAGA