M.Tech - 1st Year

Sr. No. Name Specalization
1 Mayank Bansal Transportation Systems Engineering
2 Monimoy Paul Transportation Systems Engineering
3 Alok Jain Transportation Systems Engineering
4 Manish Yadav Transportation Systems Engineering
5 Asim Tajuddin Mulani Transportation Systems Engineering
6 Avani Aravind Transportation Systems Engineering
7 Mukesh Kumar Transportation Systems Engineering
8 Deorukhkar Nihar Santosh Transportation Systems Engineering
9 Amar Kant Jaiswal Transportation Systems Engineering
10 Ashith Marath P P Transportation Systems Engineering
11 Shivendra Kumar Shailendra Transportation Systems Engineering
12 Telang Pravin Bhalchandra Transportation Systems Engineering
13 Bilwal Abhishek Kamjibhai Transportation Systems Engineering
14 Mohd Raza Geotechnical Engineering
15 Anjusha K Geotechnical Engineering
16 Jasmine Lokesh K G Geotechnical Engineering
17 Rohan Dey Geotechnical Engineering
18 Debiprasad Bhakta Geotechnical Engineering
19 Ankur Tiwari Geotechnical Engineering
20 Burugupelly Neeraj Kumar Geotechnical Engineering
21 Dhanisha Madhukumar Geotechnical Engineering
22 Arjun S Geotechnical Engineering
23 Kambhampati Jaya Bhaskar Geotechnical Engineering
24 Abhik Mandal Geotechnical Engineering
25 Sanjukta Das Water Resources Engineering
26 Preeti Sharma Water Resources Engineering
27 Mohammad Anzer Water Resources Engineering
28 Sarosh Alam Ghausi Water Resources Engineering
29 Aiswariya Mary K S Water Resources Engineering
30 M.Siva Manvitha Water Resources Engineering
31 Shyma M Water Resources Engineering
32 Nishikant Kumar Water Resources Engineering
33 Kadu Akshay Pramodrao Water Resources Engineering
34 Mithilesh Patel Water Resources Engineering
35 Monika Ashok Mali Water Resources Engineering
36 Ankit Kumar Kanodia Water Resources Engineering
37 Gorase Shubham Nagnath Water Resources Engineering
38 Vikram Structural Engineering
39 Pratul Sharma Structural Engineering
40 Pisal Nikhil Raju Savita Structural Engineering
41 Amit Sharma Structural Engineering
42 Mohd Faisal Ansari Structural Engineering
43 Shah Deep Rajeshkumar Structural Engineering
44 Hasan Rassiwala Structural Engineering
45 Pramit Kumar Mitra Structural Engineering
46 Rajiv Kumar Saw Structural Engineering
47 Hardesh Nagar Structural Engineering
48 Akshay Gajanan Agatkar Structural Engineering
49 Manish Kumar Structural Engineering
50 Prajapati Ravindra Sitaram Manju Structural Engineering
51 Anuradha Structural Engineering
52 Kalyani Narendra Ambhore Structural Engineering
53 Parag Kumar Baro Structural Engineering
54 Suchismita Das Ocean Engineering
55 Shubham Agrahari Ocean Engineering
56 Matru Prasad Nanda Ocean Engineering
57 Lokesh Mangal Ocean Engineering
58 Anas Abdul Rahiman P M Ocean Engineering
59 Ankit Kumar Vimal Ocean Engineering
60 Arvind Kumar Meena Ocean Engineering
61 Vasaw Tripathi Remote Sensing
62 Shagun Garg Remote Sensing
63 Tarun Soni Remote Sensing
64 Manu K Soman Remote Sensing
65 Avinash Mahech Remote Sensing
66 Ajay Kumar Agrawal Construction Technology and Management
67 Ankan Karmakar Construction Technology and Management
68 Rohan Gore Construction Technology and Management
69 Priya Rajkumar Agarkar Construction Technology and Management
70 Chinthagunti Tejaswini Satya Construction Technology and Management
71 Ramakanta Behera Construction Technology and Management
72 Maurya Vinay Transportation Systems Engineering
73 Roshan Jha Water Resources Engineering
74 Rajesh Karel Transportation Systems Engineering
75 Irfan Taher Goriawala Construction Technology and Management
76 Kunal Mallik Construction Technology and Management
77 R. Naveen Ocean Engineering
78 Rahul Gupta Structural Engineering