M.Tech - 2nd Year

Sr. No. Name Specalization
1 Yewale Akash Dilip Transportation Systems Engineering
2 Paithankar Priyanka Vilas Transportation Systems Engineering
3 Shubhankar Tiwari Transportation Systems Engineering
4 Chintawar Soham Satish Transportation Systems Engineering
5 Rashmeet Kaur Khanuja Transportation Systems Engineering
6 Bharat Kumar Bhadrecha Transportation Systems Engineering
7 Kondalwade Ashish Vijay Transportation Systems Engineering
8 Soumyajyoti Ghosh Geotechnical Engineering
9 Ankit Kumar Geotechnical Engineering
10 Bharti Banshiwal Geotechnical Engineering
11 Arvind Kumar Geotechnical Engineering
12 Vikram Singh Chandel Water Resources Engineering
13 Shivakant Singh Water Resources Engineering
14 Ashish Singh Thakur Water Resources Engineering
15 Shefali Sankhla Water Resources Engineering
16 Ramesh Kumar Pandey Water Resources Engineering
17 Aswathi Sebha John Water Resources Engineering
18 Chava Sankeerthana Water Resources Engineering
19 Aiswarya P S Water Resources Engineering
20 Gupta Ravindra Kumar Omprakash Water Resources Engineering
21 Ruikar Suyog Sureshrao Water Resources Engineering
22 Mujeeb Ul Haq Water Resources Engineering
23 Suggala Sai Chaithanya Structural Engineering
24 Priyanshi Singh Structural Engineering
25 Deepa Tomar Structural Engineering
26 Mrinal Jyoti Mahanta Structural Engineering
27 Poojari Dheeraj Rama Structural Engineering
28 Manish Kumar Jangid Structural Engineering
29 Anju B Sunil Structural Engineering
30 Uday Singh Structural Engineering
31 Nishant Kumar Structural Engineering
32 Sangharsh Vasantrao Meshram Structural Engineering
33 Dhavale Mayuresh Vijay Structural Engineering
34 Parvesh Deepan Structural Engineering
35 Shruti Dhruw Structural Engineering
36 Mathew Isac Puthenangady Ocean Engineering
37 Prasun Kumar Vatsh Ocean Engineering
38 Varne Kapil Chandrakant Ocean Engineering
39 Chhigan Lal Sharma Ocean Engineering
40 Anuj Angad Awad Shrivastava Ocean Engineering
41 Raghavendra G Patil Ocean Engineering
42 Savla Parth Rajendra Construction Technology and Management
43 Sagar Rajkumar Madnani Construction Technology and Management
44 Vaishnav N Peethambaran Construction Technology and Management
45 Sankarlal R Construction Technology and Management
46 Kumar Sujay Construction Technology and Management
47 Amarnath P Construction Technology and Management
48 Shah Harsh Girishkumar Transportation Systems Engineering
49 Prajapati Dhaval Rameshbhai Structural Engineering
50 Yaduvansh Krishnakant Sharma Water Resources Engineering
51 Sujoy Anirudha Das Construction Technology and Management
52 Sadanand Govilkar Construction Technology and Management
53 Himanshu Rai Construction Technology and Management
54 Mohammed Asfand Yar Construction Technology and Management